This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Gohliser Straße 19
Leipzig
04155

Auction dates
Mar 06, 2021 10:00 AM CET
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
23 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
We found 94 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Sale Section
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barock-KommodeNussbaum, furniert u. intarsiert. Über fronts. gedrückten Kugelfüßen dreisc
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barock-KommodeNussbaum, furniert. Über gedrückten Kugelfüßen fronts. geschweifter dreisch
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barocker ParaventDreigeteilt, faltbar. Rahmen mit Leinwandbespannung. Rücks. braune, schaus.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barock-SchrankKiefer, massiv. Spaltschrank. Über gedrückten Kugelfüßen zweitüriger Korpu
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
250 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barock-SchrankKiefer, massiv. Über Zargenkasten zweitüriger Korpus mit abgerundeten Seiten.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
250 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barock-KommodeEiche, massiv. Auf Klotzfüßen fronts. geschweifter vierschübiger Korpus. Ent
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barock-StuhlEiche. Über Profilbalusterbeinen mit Zargenkreuz u. fronts. Querstrebe konische,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barocke BodenstanduhrEiche. Über gebogenem Profilsockel eintüriger Pendelkasten. Dreiseitig
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barock-SekretärEiche, massiv. Über Klotzfüßen fronts. geschweifter dreischübiger Korpus.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
280 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rokoko-TischpultNussbaum u. Wurzelholz, massiv u. furniert, teilw. intarsiert. Über fronts.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
350 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier-SekretärMahagoni, furniert. Korpus mit 4 Schüben, Schreibklappe u. Eingerichte.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier-SekretärKirsche, furniert. Auf Klotzfüßen Korpus mit vier Schüben, Schreibkla
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Drei Biedermeier-StühleMahagoni, furniert. Über ausgestellten Vierkantbeinen u. fronts. ger
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier-StuhlNussbaum. Über ausgestellten Vierkantbeinen konische, gepolsterte Sitzfläc
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier-StuhlMahagoni, furniert. Über fronts. Profilbalusterbeinen konische, gepolsterte
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier-StuhlBuche, auf Kirsche gebeizt. Über ausgestellten Vierkantbeinen u. glatter Za
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier-Spiegel Nussbaum, furniert. Hochrechteckig. Über Sockel gewölbte Leisten u. gewölbtes
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier-VitrineMahagoni, furniert u. Ahorn, intarsiert. Auf vier Füßen eintüriger hoch
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier-SpiegelKirsche, furniert, part. ebonisiert. Hochrechteckige Profilrahmung. Giebel
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier-PfeilerspiegelMahagoni, furniert, part. ebonisiert. Hochrechteckige Rahmung mit S
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier-StuhlMahagoni, furniert, Ahornfadeneinlagen. Über geschweiften Vierkantbeinen ko
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Spätbiedermeier-SpieltischNussbaum, furniert. Über ausgestellten Füßen kräftiger Profilb
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
140 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Louis-Philippe-StuhlMahagoni, furniert. Über fronts. Profilbalusterbeinen u. gebogener Zarge
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Neobiedermeier-StuhlMahagoni, massiv. Über geschwungenen Vierkantbeinen Rahmengestell mit fr
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Große historische Deckenlampe11-flg. Messing. Profilierter gestufter Baldachin mit floralem
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Neorokoko-SofaHartholz, vergoldet. Geschweifter Korpus mit geschwungenen Armlehnen u. reicher
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Neo-Empire-Deckenleuchter6-flg. Messing. An blütenförmigem Baldachin kannelierter geschwär
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Spiegel im PrunkrahmenProfilierte Holzleisten, stuckiert u. golden gefasst. Hochrechteckig. O
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gründerzeit-BlumensäuleNussbaum. Über flachen Kugelfüßchen u. quadratischer Platte kräf
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deckenlüster6-flg. Metallguss, vergoldet u. part. rot gefasst. An Ketten runde Montierung mi
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
160 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Großer Historismusrahmen mit SpiegelProfilierte Holzleisten, stuckiert u. golden gefasst. Ho
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Neobarock-StuhlHartholz. Über fronts. geschwungenen Vierkantbeinen Rahmengestell mit florale
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Neorokoko-KonsoltischMahagoni u. Wurzelholz, furniert. Über S-förmigen Beinen u. Querstrebe
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Neorokoko-SalonvitrineNussbaum, furniert. Vor geschweifter Rückwand mittig über Schub vergl
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historismus-PetroleumleuchtePatinierter Metallguss. Pokalförmig mit profiliertem Schaft. Rei
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading AusziehtischWeichholz, gewachst. Profilierte Beine. Schubfach an der Stirnseite. Ausziehbar.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historismus-ArmlehnstuhlEiche. Über allseitig durch Zargenbretter verbundenen Streben mit Ta
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading FreischwingerEiche, dunkel gebeizt. Fronts. verglastes Gehäuse, scharnierte Tür. Kräftiger
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deckenkrone8-flg. Messing. An Baldachin u. Kette profilierter Schaft mit 8 S-förmig geschwun
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bugholz-SchaukelfauteuilBuche, gebeizt. Geschweiftes Gestell mit hoher Lehne u. langen Kufen.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bugholz-CanapéBuche, gebeizt. Geschweiftes Gestell, Rückenlehne mit mittigem Medaillon. Sit
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Jugendstil-Wandlampe1-flg. Weißporzellan mit schwarzen Randakzenten. Ovales Wandschild mit k
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Jugendstil-Tischlampe1-flg. Messing, patiniert. Über quadratischem ansteigendem Fuß konisch
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Jugendstil-Wandleuchten1-flg. Messing, vergoldet. An rundem profiliertem Wandschild gera
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Jugendstil-TruhenbankEiche. Über Vierkantfüßen rechteckiger Korpus mit klappbarer Sitzflä
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Jugendstil-BlumensäuleHartholz, gebeizt. Auf Klotzfüßchen u. Profilsockel konischer, kasse
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
330 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading RollschrankEiche. Hochrechteckiger Korpus mit 9 Schüben. Orig. Schloss, Schlüssel vorhanden
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
90 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading KlavierhockerEiche, gebeizt. Auf 3 ausgestellten Beinen Profilbalusterschaft mit höhenverste
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rauchtisch Eiche, dunkel gebeizt. Über runden Füßen kannelierte Vierkantbeine mit Ablagefläche.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading SpiegelQuerrechteckige Form mit geschweiftem oberem Abschluss. Facettiert. Auf Holztafel mont
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Art-Déco-NachttischNussbaum. Über abgesetztem Sockel seitl. abgerundeter Korpus mit Tür, S
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wandkonsole im Stil der Neuen SachlichkeitVersch. Hölzer, furniert u. intarsiert. Über eins
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schreibtischlampe "Zenith"1-flg. Stahl, schwarz lackiert. Flacher Rundfuß mit Druckschalter. Bogenfö
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deckenlampe3-flg. An Stab abgehängter, flach gemuldeter Schirm. Farbloses Glas, innen mattie
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deckenlampe1-flg. An profiliertem Baldachin u. dicker, unten 3-geteilter Kordelschnur flache
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deckenlampe3-flg. Messinggestänge mit 3 kantigen, gerieften Armen. Halbkugelförmige Schirme
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading TeewagenNussbaum. Über vier geschweiften Beinen mit Rollen allseits verglaster Zargenkasten
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
280 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Stummer DienerBuche, auf Mahagoni gebeizt. Standgarderobe, Gestell auf Rollen mit zwei Ablage
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Stehlampe1-flg. Über Holzplinthe gestuft ansteigender Rundfuß aus Porzellan. Schlanker Rund
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
480 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar GartenplastikenSteinguss, patiniert. Über quadratischem Sockel gefußte Vasenform mit u
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate