This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Gohliser Straße 19
Leipzig
04155

Auction dates
Mar 06, 2021 10:00 AM CET
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
23 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
We found 13 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Sale Section
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hand-TrommelHolz, beschnitzt, part. farbig gefasst. Doppelkonische Form, seitl. Griff mit 2 T
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
160 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hand-TrommelHolz, beschnitzt, part. farbig gefasst. Doppelkonische Form, seitl. Griff. An ein
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Große SchaleHolz, part. beschnitzt, geschwärzt. Schiffchenform. Seitl. 2 Ösen für Aufhän
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading SchöpflöffelHolz, beschnitzt. Ornamentaler Dekor, Griff mit kniender menschlicher Figur. Re
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading TanzpaddelHolz, beschnitzt u. geschwärzt. Ornamentaler Dekor, front- u. rücks. menschliche
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading TanzpaddelHolz, beschnitzt u. geschwärzt. Ornamentaler Dekor. Gebrauchsspuren. L. 91 cm. Pap
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading SchwirrholzHolz, beschnitzt, farbig gefasst, part. weiße Füllung. An einem Ende Bohrung u.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
15 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading SchwirrholzHolz, beschnitzt, Reste farbiger Fassung u. weißer Füllung. An einem Ende Bohrun
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
15 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schwirrholz und HakenHolz, beschnitzt, Reste farbiger Fassung u. weißer Füllung. An einem E
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
15 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading KnochendolchAus dem Schienbein eines Kasuars hergestellt. Ornamentaler Ritzdekor. L. 31 cm. P
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schwert mit ScheideEisenklinge mit mittig verlaufendem Grat. Am Heft mit Draht u. Leder umwic
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schwert mit ScheideEisenklinge mit mittig verlaufendem Grat. Griff mit Leder umwickelt. Mit H
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading KeuleHartholz, beschnitzt. Am Keulenkopf geriffelt. L. 53 cm. Wohl Ostafrika. Massai. A. 20.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate