This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Gohliser Straße 19
Leipzig
04155

Auction dates
Mar 06, 2021 10:00 AM CET
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
23 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
We found 131 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Sale Section
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading TischuhrFarbloses Glas. Modelgeblasen. Massiver Korpus über dreieckigem Stand. Schaus. glatt
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historische Brosche585er GG. Nadel besetzt mit 2 Ringen, daran angehängt 2 miteinander verkn
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historische Brosche585er GG. Stabbrosche mit 2 Schlaufen. Mittig besetzt mit 2 krappengefasst
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
110 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historische Krawattennadel580er GG. Nadel am Kopf besetzt mit tropfenförmiger grauer Perle (
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
35 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut historischer Schmuck3-tlg. Anhänger, Krawattennadel u. Ohrhänger. Versch. Material
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut historischer Schmuck8-tlg. 5 Broschen, 3 Anhänger mit Ketten. Versch. Materialien,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut historischer Silberschmuck12-tlg. 5 Ringe, 3 Anhänger mit Ketten, 4 Ketten. 800er/
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut historischer Schmuck7-tlg. 2 Armreife, Ring, Brosche, 2 Anhänger, Anhänger mit Ket
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historische Münz-Brosche "Dreibrüdertaler"Silber. Von Kordelband gerahmte historische Münz
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Lange Korallen-KetteIm einreihigen Verlauf gefädelte kleine Korallen-Perlen (D. 0,4 cm). Fe
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Korallen-KetteIm einreihigen Verlauf gefädelte, zur Mitte hin an Größe l. zunehmende klein
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
10 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Drei historische Korallen-KettenJew. im einreihigen Verlauf gefädelte Korallen-Perlen (D. 0,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Korallen-Ring800er Silber. Flache, an der Schulter 2-geteilte Ringschiene. Schaus. in gezackt
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
10 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historistisches Collier mit Kamee585er GG. Durchbrochen gearbeitete ornamentale Kettenglieder
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kameen-Ring333er GG. Schmale Ringschiene. In filigran gerahmter Zarge hochovale Kameenschnitz
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
90 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kameen-Ring585er GG. Gewölbte, an der Schulter keilförmige Ringschiene. Schaus. in hochoval
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
90 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Granatanhänger mit KameeHochovale Kameenschnitzerei (H. 2 cm), weiß auf rötlichem Grund, p
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historisches Granat-CollierVergoldet. Zwischen 2 Endstücken 4 ornamentale Glieder, part. bes
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historisches Granat-CollierZwischen je 3 Schmuckgliedern abgehängte geschweifte Form, vollko
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historischer Granat-Ring333er GG. Schmale Ringschiene. Schaus. hochovale Form, besetzt mit fa
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
55 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Granat-Ring333er WG. Flache Ringschiene. Am Ringkopf rechteckiger, krappengefasster, facettie
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ring mit rotem Stein585er GG. Gewölbte, an der Schulter l. verbreiterte Ringschiene. Schaus.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Karneol-Ring333er GG. Flache Ringschiene, an der Schulter verbreitert u. mit Floralreliefdeko
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historischer Bergkristall-Ring585er GG. Flache Ringschiene. Am Ringkopf hochovaler, facettier
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bergkristall-Anhänger mit Kette835er Silber. Großer, über Eck gestellter facettierter, kra
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Silberfiligran-Schmuckset2-tlg. Collier u. Armband. 800er Silber. Aus feinen filigran gearbei
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Grandel-Schmuckset2-tlg. Anhänger mit Kette u. Ring. 835er Silber. Jew. in reliefiertem Eich
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Bernsteinschmuck7-tlg. Anhänger mit Kette u. 6 Ringe. 835er/ 925er Silber. Versch.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fahrner-Brosche835er Silber. Stabbrosche, mittig grün emailliertes Oval. Rücks. Nadel mit H
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fahrner-Brosche925er Silber, part. vergoldet. Stabbrosche, schleifenförmig, part. durchbroch
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fahrner-Brosche925er Silber, part. vergoldet. Stabbrosche, part. durchbrochen gearbeitet. Str
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fahrner-Brosche925er Silber, vergoldet. Durchbrochen gearbeiteter Kranz, besetzt mit 3 Perlen
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fahrner-Brosche925er Silber. Stabbrosche, strukturierte Oberfläche, mittig besetzt mit weiß
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fahrner-Brosche925er Silber. Unregelmäßige Blütenform, strukturierte Oberflächen. Mittig
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Ringe3-tlg. 835er/ 925er Silber. Versch. Materialien, Onyx, Bergkristall u. Labrador
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
25 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ring mit farblosem Stein333er Roségold. Flache, an der Schulter verbreiterte Ringschiene. Am
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ring mit Bergkristall585er GG. Flache Ringschiene. Blütenförmiger Ringkopf, in durchbrochen
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
90 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Solitär-Brillant-Ring585er GG. Gewölbte, an der Schulter verbreiterte Ringschiene. Schaus.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Brillant-Ring585er GG. Gewölbte Ringschiene. Schaus. in 3 aneinander gereihten Halbkugeln 3
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
190 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Brillant-Ring585er GG. Gewölbte Ringschiene. Schaus. ornamentale Form, besetzt mit kl. Brill
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
130 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schlangen-Ring585er GG. Gewölbte Ringschiene in Form einer Schlange. Schaus. der Kopf u. das
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ring585er GG. Gewölbte, an der Schulter verbreiterte Ringschiene. Schaus. part. durchbrochen
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Brillant-Ring750er GG. Breite Ringschiene. Schaus. flächiger Besatz mit insges. 19 Brillante
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
290 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Diamant-Ring750er GG. Kantige, flache, zur Schulter hin verbreiterte Ringschiene. Schaus. ein
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
220 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Solitär-Brillant-Ring585er WG. Schmale Ringschiene. Schaus. größerer krappengefasster Bril
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
350 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Brillant-Ohrhänger585er WG. Scharnierte geschweifte V-Form. Schaus. besetzt mit jew. 16
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
420 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Brillant-Ohrstecker750er GG. Besetzt mit jew. 2 Brillanten (ges. ca. 0,2 ct.). Jew. gest
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
160 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Vogel-Brosche750er GG. Plastisch geformter, auf einem Zweiglein sitzender Vogel. Polychromer
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Armreif mit rotem Stein583er RG/GG. Schmaler, scharnierter, 2-strängiger Reif. Schaus. getei
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
420 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Armreif333er GG. Gewölbter scharnierter Reif. Federsteckschließe mit Sicherung. Gest. Gew.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
250 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Korallen-Schmuckset2-tlg. Brosche u. Paar Ohrstecker. 750er GG/WG. Fein geschnittene Blüten
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bicolor-Schmuckset2-tlg. Collier u. Armband. 585er GG/WG. Zusammengesetzt aus beweglich mitei
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Brillant-Collier750er WG/GG. An zierlicher Ankerkette Bogen mit saitenbespanntem Oval u. abge
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
590 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hiddensee-Kreuz-Anhänger mit Kette585er GG. Replik nach einem Teil des in den 1870er Jahren
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Schuh-Anhänger mit Kette585er GG. Schuhe mit türkisfarbenem Emailledekor. Öse u. Durc
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Ohrhänger333er GG. An floral reliefiertem Täfelchen abgehängtes Band, jew. alterniere
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Schmuck4-tlg. 2 Armbänder, Kette u. Paar Ohrstecker. 333er GG. Versch. Formen u. De
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zwei Ketten333er/ 585er GG. Erbskette/ sehr feine Panzerkette. Jew. mit Federringschließe. J
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
110 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Stabbrosche333er Gold. Schmaler Steg mit strukturierter Oberfläche. Rücks. Nadel mit Hakens
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Saphir-Anhänger mit Kette585er GG. Gestrecktes Sechseck, part. durchbrochen gearbeitet. Bese
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
190 EUR
Max bid
Estimate