This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Gohliser Straße 19
Leipzig
04155

Auction dates
Mar 06, 2021 10:00 AM CET
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
23 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
We found 133 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Sale Section
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barockes TürschlossEisen, geschmiedet. Offenes Federschloss. Ohne Schlüssel. Gebrauchsspure
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barockes TürschlossEisen, geschmiedet. Offenes Federschloss. Doppelter Schließmechanismus.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Zinn4-tlg. Drei Deckelhumpen u. ein Gefäß mit Deckel u. Henkel. Zwei Humpen mit fl
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historische SparbüchseZinn. Auf gewölbtem Fuß runder Säulenschaft mit Münzschlitz. Abneh
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
10 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Zinnteller7-tlg. Je gemuldet, 1x grav. sächsisches Wappen u. Dat. 1783. 4x dat. zw.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Replik der Hildesheimer Athena-SchaleMetallguss, versilbert, part. vergoldet. Gemuldeter, run
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mörser mit PistillMessing. Konische Form mit eckig ausgezogenen Handhaben, umlaufender Riefe
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
10 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Servierkanne Firma HornMetall, versilbert. Kleine Servierkanne mit Deckel, eingraviertes Mark
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
10 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zwei historistische ZierblendenBronze/ Eisenguss, goldfarben gefasst. Durchbrochen gearbeitet
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar MöbelbeschlägeBronze, goldfarben gefasst. Zwei Appliken mit kräftigem Reliefdekor im
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schlossblende im EmpirestilBronze, goldfarben gefasst. Geometrische Form einer Deckelvase mit
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Appliken3-tlg. Metall. Figürliche Darstellungen mit einem erschrocken wirkenden Jun
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Öllampe mit EidechseBronze/ Messing, part. Reste v. Versilberung. Naturgetreu plastisch gear
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar TischleuchterMessing. Auf rundem Fuß 1-flg. Leuchter mit Vorrichtung zum Verstellen der
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Messingleuchter10-tlg. Versch. Ausführungen. Versch. Größen u. Erhaltungszuständ
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Menora-Leuchter7-flg. Bronze/ Eisenguss. Geschwerter, oktogonaler, gestuft ansteigender Fuß
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar LeuchterMessing. Auf runder Plinthe Profilschaft mit breit ausgewölbtem Tüllenrand. Re
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ikone Apostel PaulusEitempera auf Kreidegrund/ Holz, 2 Rückensponki. Im vertieften Mittelfel
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
550 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Erweiterte FesttagsikoneEitempera auf Kreidegrund/ Holz, 2 Stirnsponki. Polychrome u. Goldmal
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ikone Gottesmutter "Freude aller Bedrängten (Leidenden)"Eitempera auf Kreidegrund/ Holz, Sti
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading FesttagsikoneEitempera auf Kreidegrund/ Holz, Stirnsponki. Polychrome Malerei, part. mit Gold
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ikone Gottesmutter BogoljubskajaEitempera auf Kreidegrund/ Holz, 1 Rückensponki, 1 Fehlstell
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zwei MiniaturbilderMischtechnik/ Elfenbein. Ovale Formen. Porträtbild v. Auguste Strobl (180
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zwei MiniaturbilderÖl/ Elfenbein. Ovale Form. Porträt der Gräfin E. Szechenyé. Nach einer
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zwei MiniaturbilderOvale, l. gewölbte Porzellanmedaillons, polychrom bemalt. Porträt d. Mad
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Miniaturen-PaarÖl/ Elfenbein. Quadratische Form. Porträt eines adligen Paares. Rücks. hist
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Couleurgegenstände des A.Th.V. Vartburgia Halle8-tlg. Holzschatulle, Deckelkrug, Go
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Studentika6-tlg. Bier- und Weinzipfel, 3 Mützen u. 2 Farbbänder des TWV Alemannia
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Studentische MedailleMedaille mit Ansicht Heidelbergs sowie ums. Landeswappen Baden-Württemb
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
10 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Studentischer SpazierstockLanggezogener Elfenbein-Knauf mit Verbindungszirkel in plastischem
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Studentischer SpazierstockElfenbein-Knauf mit geschnitztem Ornamentdekor, Metallmanschette mi
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading "Mildheimisches Lieder-Buch"".von acht hundert lustigen und ernsthaften Gesängen über alle
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
25 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Kommersbücher"Allgemeines Reichs-Commersbuch für deutsche Studenten," Hrsg. von Mülle
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
10 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Reservistenkrugdes Reservisten Mayerbei der 1. Kompagnie des Infanterie-Regiments Markgraf Lu
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Reservistenkrugdes Reservisten Schuppe bei der Leib-Eskorte des Garde-Dragoner-Regiments (1.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Reservistenkrugdes Reservisten Reinhardt bei der 4. Kompagnie des Infanterie-Regiments "Prinz
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Reservistenkrugdes Kanoniers Faber bei der 1. Batterie des 2. Kurhessisches Feld-Artillerie-R
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Französisches BajonettSeitengewehr mit Holz- u. Messingknauf mit Arretierknopf sowie Eisengr
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Artillerie-OffizierssäbelKräftige, leicht gekrümmte Rückenklinge aus Stahl mit beidseitig
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Degen des 1. Garde-Ulanen-RegimentsStahl, silberfarben gefasst. Kräftige Rückenklinge mit b
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading JagdflinteBeschnitzter Nussbaumvollschaft mit ornamentalen Eisenbeschlägen. Perkussionsschlo
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading SteinschlosspistoleLauf von Achtkant auf rund übergehend. Nussholzschaft mit Kolbenabschluss
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Reitpeitsche mit SilbermontierungKantiger Silbergriff, Bambusschuss, Leder-Zwinge. Silbermont
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Uniform MilitärmantelKammerstück. Feldgrauer Armeemantel aus Loden mit Kragen mit versteckt
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading FeldtelefonIm massiven, scharnierten Holzkasten, Bakelithörer, Kurbel beiliegend. Funktion n
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Militärischer RechenschieberEntfernungs- und Höhenregler der französischen Artillerie. Auf
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Abzeichen "Verband Deutscher Krankenpflegeanstalten vom Rothen Kreuz"Weißmetall, versilbert
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Drei Ehrenkreuze 1. WKEisen. 2 x bronzierte Ausführung für Frontkämpfer, 1 x schwarze Ausf
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut AbzeichenVersch. Materialien u. Ausführungen, dat. 1924, 1933 u. 1935. Versch. Grö
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar AbzeichenVersch. Materialien, Ausführungen u. Erhaltungszustände, 1 x dat. 1934. Versc
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar AbzeichenVersch. Materialien, Ausführungen u. Größen, 1 x dat. 1936.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Plakette Deutsche JägerschaftWeißmetall. Dat. 1938. Auf Holzplatte montiert. D. 7,8 cm
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Abzeichen3-tlg. Versch. Materialien, Ausführungen u. Größen, dat. 1935 u. 1940-41
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Abzeichen 2. WK3-tlg. Metall, dat. 1939. 2 x am Band. Versch. Erhaltungszustände. H
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Abzeichen 2. WK3-tlg. Versch. Ausführungen, Materialien, Größen u. Erhaltungszust
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Abzeichen 2. WKEisernes Kreuz, Ausgabe 1939. Am Band. H. 4,5 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Abzeichen 2. WKVersch. Materialien u. Erhaltungszustände. H. 4,3 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate